Wedstrijdprogramma tweede helft veldcompetitie

Zondag 7 april

Nieuwegein 1 – ASC’91 E1 10.00 uur Sportpark Galecop
Nijenrodes 1 – ASC’91 CM 10.30 uur Sportpark Broekdijk Ooost 28
leidsche Rijn 2 – ASC’91 CG 10.30 uur Sportpark Broekdijk Ooost 28
ASC’91 HA1 – leidsche Rijn 1 12.00 uur vader/moeder Sander/Giovanni
Shot’73 1 – ASC’91 DS2 12.40 uur Sportpark Ijsseloever
ASC’91 DS1 – Havas 2 13.15 uur Velddienst: Sander – Giovanni
ASC’91 HS1 vrij n.v.t.

Kantinediensten
12.00 tot 13.15 uur: Daphne en Cyntha
13.15 uur tot 14.30 uur: Vader/Moeder Willem – Justin

Zaterdag 13 april

ASC’91 CM – Hardewijk 1 18.00 uur Velddienst Vader/Moeder Anouk/ Danica

Zondag 14 april

ASC’91 E1 – Leidsche Rijn 1 10.00 uur Velddienst: Vader/Moeder Robyn/Pernille
ASC’91 CG – SDS’99 11.00 uur Velddienst Vader/Moeder Jordy – Kasper
ASC’91 HS1 – LHV 2 13.20 uur Velddienst: Stella en Ilse
Nijenrodes 1 – ASC’91 HA1 13.30 uur Sportpark Broekdijk Oost 28
ASC’91 DS2 – Nijenrodes 1 14.35 uur Velddienst: Erik en Roy
ASC’91 DS1 vrij n.v.t.

Kantinediensten
10.00 tot 11.00uur: Vader/moeder Twan/Daan
11.00 uur tot 12.05 uur: Vader/Moeder Noore/Marith
13.20 uur tot 14.35 uur: Esther en Britt
14.35 uur tot 15.45 uur: Martijn en Ton

Woensdag 24 april

ASC’91 DS1 – Wasmeer 1 20.00 uur Velddienst Esmeralda

Zondag 12 mei

Leidsche Rijn 1 – ASC’91 E1 10.00 uur Velddienst: Sportpark Kletiomare
ASV 1 – ASC’91 CM 11.00 uur Sportpark Walenlaan
Nijenrodes 1 – ASC’91 CG 11.25 uur Sportpark Broekdijk Oost 28
Celeritas 1 – ASC’91 DS2 12.45 uur Sportpark De Tol
Lelystad 1 – ASC’91 DS1 13.10 uur Sportpark Rietlanden
BHC 1 – ASC’91 HS1 13.10 uur Sportpark Zuid
ASC’91 HA1 vrij n.v.t.

Zondag 19 mei

BDC 1 – ASC’91 E1 10.45 uur Sporthal Beukendal
Fidelitas 1 – ASC’91 CG 12.00 uur Sportpark Zielhorst
ASC’91 DS2 – HCLB 2 12.00 uur velddienst: Toon – Kevin v.Emp
Shot’73 – ASC’91 CM 12.35 uur Sportpark Ijsseloever
ASC’91 HS1 13.15 uur Velddienst: Danique en Pien
Leidsche Rijn 1- ASC’91 HA1 13.40 uur Sporthal Europahal
ASC’91 DS1 – zeeburg 3 14.30 uur Velddienst: Petra en Tess

Kantinediensten
12.00 tot 13.15uur: Damian en Patrick
13.15 uur tot 14.30 uur: Nienke en Jeska
14.30 uur tot 15.45 uur: Brenda en Manon

Zaterdag 25 mei

ASC’91 E1 – Voice 1 16.00 uur Velddienst: vader/moeder Senna/Sem
ASC’91 CM – Voice 1 17.00 uur Velddienst: vader/moeder Alisha/Janneke
ASC’91 CG – Voice 1 18.10 uur velddienst: vader/moeder Ivan/Bas

Kantinediensten
16.00 tot 17.00uur: vader/moeder Fien/Indy
17.00 uur tot 18.10 uur: vader/moeder Kasper/Jordy
18.10 uur tot 19.10 uur: vader/moeder Elise/Angelina

Zondag 26 mei

HCLB 1 – ASC’91 DS1 11.50 uur Sportpark ter Eem
BHC 1 – ASC’91 DS2 12.00 uur Sportpark Zuid
LHV 2 – ASC’91 HS1 13.30 uur Sportpark Buining
Nijenrodes 1 – ASC’91 HA1 14.10 uur Sportpark Broekdijk oost 28

Zondag 2 juni

ASC’91 DS1 – KDO 2 11.50 uur Velddienst: jeannette
ASC’91 HS1 – BHC 1 14.15 uur Velddienst: jeannette