Wedstrijdprogramma veldseizoen

Zondag 2 september

ASC’91 HC1 – Zaanstreek HC1 11.00 uur Thuis

Woensdag 5 september

ASC’91 HA1- Leidsche Rijn HA1 20.00 uur 15 – 16

Zondag 9 september

LHV HC1- ASC’91 GC1 13.00 uur 21 – 17
Wasmeer DS1 – ASC’91 DS1 14.45 uur 9 – 22
LHV HC1 – ASC’91 GC1 10.00 uur 21 – 17
ASC’91 E1 – Auto Smeeing/BDC E1 10.00 uur 12 – 8


Zondag 16 september

ASC’91 HA1 – Nijenrodes HA1 14.35 uur 19 – 29
ASC’91 HC1 – Fidelitas HC1 11.00 uur 11 – 11
ASC’91 HS1 – Lelystad HS2 15.50 uur 26 -17
ASC’91 DC1 – Leidsche Rijn DC1 09.00 uur 9 – 25
ASC’91 DS1 – Lelystad DS1 12.05 uur 31 – 9
ASC’91 DS2 – Shot DS1 Uitgesteld N.v.t.
ASC’91 E1 – Fortissimo E1 10.00 uur 18 – 2

Kantinediensten
09.00-10.00 uur; Vader/Moeder Noore-Marith
10.00-11.00 uur; Vader/Moeder Fie-Alisha
11.00-12.00 uur; Daphne-Nienke
12.00-13.15 uur; Vader/Moeder Bas-Ivan
13.15-14.15 uur; Thijs-Sander
14.15-15.50 uur; Sandra-Anja
15.50 uur tot afloop;Thomas-Damain

Zaterdag 22 september

ASC’91 DS 1 – HVZ Vivendi 21.00 uur 13 – 15


Zondag 23 september

SDS HC1 – ASC’91 HC1 13.10 uur 9 – 16
Nijenrodes HA1 – ASC’91 HA1 17 – 17
LHV HS2 – ASC’91 HS1 13.o0 uur 9 – 5
Nieuwegein DC1 – ASC’91 DC1 12.30 uur 24 – 9
Zeeburg DS3 – ASC’91 DS1 13.40 uur 6 – 7
Houten E2 – ASC’91 E1 11.50 uur 2 – 26

Zaterdag 29 september

ASC ’91DC1- HVBS DC1 16.00 uur Velddienst: Vader/Moeder Angelina-Indy

Zondag 30 september

ASC ’91E1 – Celeritas E1 09.30 uur ?
ASC’91 HC1 – Vrone HC1 10.30 uur 12 – 13
ASC’91 HS1 – SDS HS1 12.50 uur n.v.t.
ASC’91 DS1 – HCLB DS1 14.05 uur 18 – 15
ASC’91 DS2 – Celeritas DS1 11.35 uur 10 – 27

Kantinediensten
09.30-10.30 uur; Vader/Moeder Jordy-Luca
10.30-11.30 uur; Vader/Moeder Robyn-Sem
11.30-12.45 uur; Erik-Jan Willem
12.45-14.15 uur; Else-Britt
14.15 uur tot afloop;Patrick-Martijn

Zondag 1 oktober

SM.BDC – ASC’91 E1 10.00 uur ?
Najaden 1 – ASC’91 HC1 12.10 uur 9 – 23
Leidsche Rijn 2 – ASC’91 DC1 16.15 uur ?
ASC’91 HA1 – Nijenrodes 1 11.00 uur 11 – 16
KDO 2 – ASC’91 DS1 14.35 uur 17 – 26
HCLB 2 – ASC’91 DS2 11.00 uur 18 – 9
ASC’91 HS1 vrij

Zondag 14 oktober

ASC’91 E1 – Leidsche Rijn 3 13.15 uur 14 – 15
ASC HC1 – Leidsehe Rijn 2 10.00 uur 21 – 12
ASC’91 DC1 – Houten 1 11.05 uur 7 – 30
Huissen 1 – ASC’91 HA1 11.40 uur 27 – 11
ASC’91 HS1 – BHC 1 12.05 uur 10 – 19
ASC’91 DS2 – BHC 1 14.15 uur 5 – 8
vrij

Kantinediensten
10.00 – 11.00 uur : Vader/Moeder Danica-Mandy
11.00 – 12.00 uur : Mathieu-Erik
12.00 – 13.00 uur : Vader/Moeder Pernille-Senna
13.00 – 14.00 uur ; Manon-Goska
14.00 uur tot afloop Stichting

Zondag 21 oktober

Havas DS2 – ASC’91 DS1 13.15 uur Almere
ASC’91 DS2 – Shot’73 DS1 13.20 uur Velddienst zelf regelen
Overige teams zijn vrij